Race Results‎ > ‎

2014 Race Results

Here are the results of the 2014 event:

Bib Number Last Name First Name Gender Race Day Age Time Place
70 Trimpey Aaron Male 24 17:35 1
24 Melhorn Ryan Male 32 20:02 2
9 Duran Ian Male 16 21:26 3
82 Sheely Jennifer Female 37 21:32 4
71 Madison Wisensale Female 13 21:36
5
74 Jacoby Koen Male 12 22:00 6
23 Shives Miranda Female 31 22:09 7
49 Trent John Male 49 22:20 8
29 Hankey Jim Male 36 22:30 9
22 Conover Chris Male 30 22:55 10
32 Coffman Chris Male 38 23:11 11
11 Green Jacob Male 19 23:22 12
88 Miller Richard Male 45 23:31 13
77 Hawkins Nicholas Male 15 23:34 14
8 Salois Kierra Female 13 23:54 15
26 Auchey Lauren Female 34 24:08:00 16
72 Kemper Cole Male 12 24:32:00 17
2 Richter Mason Male 9 24:39:00 18
78 Long RJ Male 32 24:40:00 19
5 Richter Lauren Female 12 25:15:00 20
46 Trent Heather Female 44 25:24:00 21
81 Carson Daniel Male 30 25:49:00 22
84 Groft Tim Male 47 25:51:00 23
64 Wisensale Mick Male 39 25:56:00 24
28 Bowman Jennifer Female 35 26:16:00 25
6 Cunningham Lindsay Female 12 26:43:00 26
87 Wilson Paul Male 45 26:57:00 27
34 Scott Tina Female 39 27:11:00 28
79 Collins Bryan Male 10 27:21:00 29
90 Calcitrai Rico Male 44 27:36:00 30
35 Stetter Chris Male 39 27:40:00 31
80 Collins Tracy Female 44 27:45:00 32
30 Billman Lori Female 37 27:58:00 33
15 Sanders Maria Female 26 28:31:00 34
63 Klansek Eric Male 44 28:36:00 35
73 Byers Deidre Female 13 28:39:00 36
89 McCole Tina Female 49 29:00:00 37
42 Krause Jen Female 42 29:05:00 38
21 Conover Maria Female 29 29:48:00 39
40 Snyder Karen Female 42 29:56:00 40
91 Kelleher Harry Male 74 30:09:00 41
36 Meckley Kara Female 39 30:11:00 42
67 Berryman Judy Female 46 30:41:00 43
54 Cunningham Bernard Male 54 30:51:00 44
85 Groft Dee Female 47 30:52:00 45
65 Paul Todd Male 47 30:56:00 46
69 Webb Amanda Female 39 31:03:00 47
45 Green Susan Female 44 31:05:00 48
86 Fallon Jr. Tom Male 53 31:14:00 49
16 Cuffley Cory Male 26 32:00:00 50
13 McCole Casey Female 21 32:22:00 51
47 Klansek Stephanie Female 44 32:32:00 52
76 Cortina Rebecca Female 34 33:34:00 53
55 Meckley Sherry Female 55 33:54:00 54
7 Augustine Brandon Male 13 34:03:00 55
83 Busbey Bonnie Female 60 34:22:00 56
38 Fogle Scott Male 40 34:24:00 57
95 Gobrecht
Jerry
Male 62
34:29:00 58
27 Buchanan Kasi Female 35 34:37:00 59
93 Gonzales Scott Male 45 34:58:00 60
60 Carson Richard Male 58 35:13:00 61
25 Fogle Leah Female 32 35:13:00 62
10 Gonzales Braeden Male 16 35:14:00 63
52 Hockenberry Mike Male 53 35:34:00 64
4 Cunningham Rachel Female 11 37:53:00 65
37 Powell Pamela Female 40 38:08:00 66
51 Rathell Arthur Male 52 39:06:00 67
3 Duckworth Molly Female 10 39:14:00 68
39 Duckworth Jennifer Female 42 39:14:00 69
18 Cook Samantha Female 26 43:11:00 70
14 Cook Hannah Female 25 43:11:00 71
33 Rager Shelly Female 38 43:35:00 72
94 Rager Ben
Male 40
43:35:00 73
68 Paul Danielle Female 47 44:08:00 74
66 Schoen Jacquie Female 49 44:08:00 75
43 Augustine Lori Female 43 44:27:00 76
92 Berger Vanessa Female 42 44:33:00 77
62 Bankert Leanna Female 71 44:49:00 78
53 Zinn Margie Female 54 48:07:00 79
56 Zinn Dave Male 56 48:07:00 80
20 Yeatts Matt Male 29 48:25:00 81
17 Day Jennifer Female 26 48:29:00 82
44 Geiman Shannon Female 43 48:30:00 83
50 Hockenberry MaryBeth Female 50 48:55:00 84
48 Distefano Christopher Male 47 48:55:00 85
59 Landi Carol Female 58 55:25:00 86
61 Landi Gregory Male 59 55:28:00 87